Memasak Itu …

Memasak Itu ...

Memasak itu ngga sulit, yang kamu perlukan hanya menyenanginya.

ket gambar: cah kangkung yang (adik saya bilang) terlalu matang -.-a

Advertisements

12 thoughts on “Memasak Itu …

  1. findocerita

    setuju sama adekmu, di gambar aja keliatan ini kematengan.
    kangkung itu enaknya dimasak nggak mateng2 banget, kalo dimakan masih agak keras2 dikiit..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s